PALMARÉS social infantil

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

 

 

 

 

1992

Carlos Ruiz Hdez.

Francisco Nuñez

Raquel Villamandos

Margarita Delgado

1993

Carlos Ruiz Hdez.

Francisco Nuñez

Dacil Díaz Rodríguez 

Raquel Villamandos 

1994

Carlos Ruiz Hdez.

Josué Madera

Teneña Alvárez 

Nelida Santana 

1995

Jorge Domenech 

Josué Madera 

Sara Sánchez 

Yasmina Ruiz 

1996

Jorge Domenech 

Josué Madera 

Raquel González Gª 

Cristina González Gª 

1997

Josué Madera Fernando Padrón

Davinia Suárez

Elisa Martínez 

1998

 

 

 

 

1999

Javier Rodríguez Padilla

Agustín González Martín

Elisa Martínez

Gelys Martínez 

2000

Agustin González

Pedro Miranda 

Gelys Martínez

Alicia Retuerto 

2001

 

 

 

 

2002

Oscar Pascual

Iván Trujillo

Gelys Martínez

Alicia Retuerto

2003

Iván Trujillo

Airam Quintero

 

 

2004

Airam Quintero

Javier García Díaz

Beatriz Morales

Natalia Castro

2005 Airam Quintero Carlos Mesa

María Gutiérrez

Greta Pascual

2006

Guillermo Buil

Alexander Hahn

   
2007 Eduardo Beltrán Kilian Arteaga    
2008 Carlos Clemente David Tenorio Gara Santana Tania Delgado
2009     Gara Santana Emma Rivas
2010 Carlos Clemente David Tenorio Sara Ferrer Verónica Arado
2011 Javier Rivas Francisco Villanueva Emma Rivas Sara Ferrer
2012 Kevín Vázquez Javier Rivas Isabel Pacheco María Villanueva
2013 Javier Rivas Antonio Sánchez Isabel Pacheco Andrea García
2014 Javier Rivas      
2015 Ewan Galán Arturo Corts Ruku Azzollini Laura Guerra
2016 Ewan Galán Hugo Padrón Laura Guerra Ruku Azzollini
2017 Ewan Galán Alejandro Mederos Isabella Ravelo Elena González
2018 Erik Galván Carlos Rodríguez Silva Victoria Delgado Elena González
2019 Jorge Fuente Ian Brito Elena González Laura Martín

 

FASE PREVIA

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

 

 

 

 

1992

Daniel Gavira

Eduardo Pérez Cua.

No hubo previa

1993

 

 

 

 

1994

 

 

 

 

1995

 

 

 

 

1996

 

 

 

 

1997

 

 

 

 

1998

 

 

 

 

1999

 

 

 

 

2000

 

 

 

 

2001

 

 

 

 

2002

 

 

 

 

2003

 

 

 

 

2004

No hubo previa

 No hubo previa

 

CONSOLACIÓN

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

 

 

 

 

1992

     

1993

       

1994

Javier Fernández Bombín Rayco León Silvia Retuerto Begoña Ávila

1995

Javier Fernández Bombín Alexis Herrera Raquel González Natalia Cabrera

1996

Aaron Sánchez Ser. J.Diego Santos Cristina Alonso Elisa Martínez

1997

    Beatriz Villamandos Lorena Crespo

1998

       

1999

No hubo

 

María Norte

Tania Martín 

2000

       

2001

       

2002

Francisco Santana Alejandro Ugarriza    

2003

       

2004

Sergio Alonso Sergio Pérez    
2005        
2006        
2007        
2008 José María Magriña Javier González Glez.    
2009        
2010 Alejandro Hernández Pablo González Carla Casañas Noelia Rodríguez
2011 Javier Vázquez Iván Tenorio Isabel Pacheco Noelia Rodríguez
2012 Alejandro Padilla Raúl Rodríguez    
2012 Kevín Vázquez Javier Rivas Isabel Pacheco María Villanueva
2013 Javier Rivas Antonio Sánchez Isabel Pacheco Andrea García
2014        
2015        
2016 Diego Cabrera David Sánchez Camila Bordet Noemí Santana
2017 Carlos Damas Airam Teixeira Ana Cristina González Laura Martín
2018 Juan Florido Guillermo Martínez Laura Paredes Paz De Santiago
2019 Iván Hernádez Sigüenza Jesús Manuel García García Noemí Santana Paz De Santiago