PALMARÉS SOCIAL CADETE

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

   

 

 

1992

Bernardo Domínguez

Sergio Fernández A

 

 

1993

Carlos Ruiz Hdez. 

Eduardo Pérez Cu. 

Raquel Villamandos 

Dacil Díaz Rguez. 

1994

Carlos Ruiz Hdez. 

J.Pablo Suárez 

Beatriz Cruz 

Raquel Villamandos 

1995

Carlos Ruiz Hdez. 

Alonso Fernández B.

Raquel Villamandos 

Dacil Díaz Rguez. 

1996

Jorge Domenech 

Alonso Fernández B.

Tania Suárez 

Dacil Alvarado 

1997

Jorge Domenech 

Josué Madera

Sara Sánchez

Raquel González García 

1998

 

 

 

 

1999

Fernando Padrón

Josué Madera

Beatriz Villamandos 

Elisa Martínez 

2000

Javier Rodríguez Padilla

Iván Moreno 

Beatriz Villamandos 

Elisa Martínez 

2001

 

 

 

 

2002

Alejandro Estrada

Héctor González

Gelys Martínez

Alicia Retuerto

2003

Alejandro Estrada

Jorge Lermo

Gelys Martínez

Alicia Retuerto

2004

Airam Quintero

Iván Trujillo

Gelys Martínez

María Gutiérrez

2005

Airam Quintero

Carlos Mesa

No hubo

 

2006

Airam Quintero

Carlos Mesa

   
2007

Airam Quintero

Carlos Mesa

María Gutierrez

Johana Tolosa

2008 Eduardo Beltrán Julio García Verónica Santos Thalía Funes

2009

David Tenorio

Carlos Clemente

Gara Santana Laura Vera

2010

David Tenorio David Ruiz Gara Santana Emma Rivas

2011

David Tenorio

Carlos Clemente

Gara Santana Emma Rivas
2012 David Tenorio Pablo Pacheco Gara Santana Emma Rivas
2013 Javier Rivas Francisco Villanueva Emma Rivas Ana Lucía Morataya
2014 Kevín Vázquez Iván Tenorio    
2015 Javier Rivas Antonio Sánchez Andrea García Ruku Azzollini
2016 Ignacio Lázaro Arturo Corts Laura Guerra Ruku Azzollini
2017 Ewan Galán José Pablo Ruiz Galván Michelle González Méndez Elena Santana Kirk
2018 Erik Galván Alejandro Mederos Isabella Ravelo Laura Martín
2019 Erik Galván Ewan Galán Marta González González Elena González

 

Fase Previa

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

 

 

 

 

1992

Daniel Gavira

Eduardo Pérez Cua.

No hubo previa

1993

 

 

 

 

1994

 

 

 

 

1995

 

 

 

 

1996

 

 

 

 

1997

 

 

 

 

1998

 

 

 

 

1999

 Alberto Cabrera

Iván Moreno

 

 

2000

 

 

 

 

2001

 

 

 

 

2002

Oscar Pascual

Iván Trujillo

Elisa Martínez

 

2003

Iván Trujillo

Raúl Pulido

 

 

2004

No hubo previa

 No hubo previa

 

CONSOLACION

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

 

 

 

 

1992

 

 

 

1993

 

 

 

 

1994

Antonio Sanz

Alonso Fernández Bombín 

Tamara Ojeda

Teneña Álvarez

1995

Jesús Frías 

Javier Torres 

Yasmina Ruiz 

Yurimara Sánchez 

1996

Alejandro Vasco 

Angel Hdez. Frías 

Teneña Alvárez 

MªPilar Talegón 

1997

   

MªPilar Talegón

Raquel Vayas

1998

 

 

 

 

1999

   

Raquel González

Gelys Martínez 

2000

 

 

 

 

2001

 

 

 

 

2002

 

 

 

 

2003

 

 

 

 

2004

Carlos Mesa

Francisco Santana

 

 
2005        
2006

Sergio Pérez

Daniel Hidalgo

   
2007        
2008        
2009 Steven Villada Lucas Díaz    
2010 Francisco Villanueva Fernando Guerra Thalia Funes Cristina Magdaleno
2011 Steven Villada Kevín Vázquez    
2012        
2013        
2014        
2015        
2016 José Pascual Lucas Romero    
2017 Lucas Romero Diego García Isabella Ravelo Camila Bordet
2018 Roberto Valles Diego García Noemí Santana Ana Cristina González
2019 Álvaro Munguía Fabio Bueno Laura Martín Ana Cristina González