PALMARÉS social alevin

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

       

1992

Carlos Ruiz Hdez.

Francisco Nuñez

Nelida Santana

Alora Sánchez

1993

Francisco Nuñez 

Josué Madera 

Yasmina Ruiz

Esther Bethencourt 

1994

Josué Madera 

Jorge Domenech 

Silvia Retuerto 

Beatriz Villamandos 

1995

Josué Madera 

Sergio Domínguez 

Raquel González 

Cristina Alonso 

1996

Sergio Domínguez 

Alvaro Domínguez B. 

Raquel González 

Beatriz Villamandos 

1997

Javier Rodríguez 

Eduardo Fortes 

Davinia Suárez 

Elisa Martínez 

1998

 

 

 

 

1999

Pablo Pulido

José Antonio Méndez 

Gelys Martínez

María Norte 

2000

Borja Virgós

Antonio Hervás 

Gelys Martínez 

Alicia Retuerto

2001

 

 

 

 

2002

Airam Quintero

Carlos Mesa

María Gutiérrez Irene Martín

2003

Airam Quintero

Carlos Mesa

 

 

2004

Miguel Gutiérrez

Guillermo Buil

Beatriz Morales 

María Gutiérrez 

2005

Miguel Gutiérrez

Guillermo Buil

María Gutiérrez Greta Pascual
2006

Guillermo Buil

Alexander Hahn

Gara Santana Verónica Santos

2007

Carlos Clemente David Tenorio    
2008 Carlos Clemente David Tenorio Gara Santana Emma Rivas
2009

Kevín Vázquez

Yone Arteaga

Emma Rivas Sara Ferrer

2010

Javier Rivas Kevín Vázquez Sara Ferrer Verónica Arado
2011 Javier Rivas Iván Tenorio    
2012 Javier Rivas Raúl Rodríguez    

2013

Ignacio Lázaro José Pablo Ruiz Laura Guerra Ruku Azzollini
2014     Laura Guerra Ruku Azzollini
2015 Ewan Galán   Laura Guerra Camila Bordet
2016 Ewan Galán Alejandro Mederos Ana Cristina González Laura Martín
2017 Carlos Damas Pablo Reyes Marta González Elena González
2018 Carlos Rodríguez Silva Mario León Victoria Delgado Marta González
2019 Ian Brito Mario León Martina Tassano Valeria Moya

 

Consolación

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

 

 

 

 

1992

       

1993

       

1994

José Joaquin Sarabia Ricardo Padilla Crisina González Raquel González

1995

Nestor Ramírez Alberto Cabrera Gea Fariña Raquel Delgado

1996

Javier Muñoz Eduardo Aciego  Lorena Crespo Alicia Retuerto 

1997

       

1998

       

1999

    Alicia Retuerto Tania Martín

2000

       

2001

       

2002

Javier García

Jaime Posa

   

2003

       

2004

       
2005        
2006

Adrían Jorge

Pablo Pacheco

   
2007        
2008 Yone Arteaga Pablo González Glez.    
2009        
2010 Neisan Neikoudin Miguel Reyes Isabel Pacheco Silvia Beltrán
2011 Ignacio Lázaro Eduardo Rodríguez    
2012 Luis Enrique Rabassa Michael Teixeira    
2013        
2014        
2015        
2016 Sergio Muller Alejandro Jimenez Marta González Laura Paredes
2017 Marcos Hernández Ulises Hernández Laura Martín Valeria Moya
2018 Marcos Hernández Alejandro Jimenez Paula Molina Martina Tassano
2019 Cesar Rodríguez Hugo Ruiz No hubo