PALMARÉS social absoluto

INDIVIDUAL

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

Alfonso Martínez

Mario Pérez

Veronica Arvelo

MªJosé Fuentes

1992

Sergio Carnero

José Ramón Molina

Veronica Arvelo

Raquel Villamandos

1993

Alfonso Ferrer 

Alfonso Martínez 

Raquel Villamandos Veronica Arvelo

1994

Román Muñoz 

Alberto Díaz

Beatriz Cruz 

Raquel Villamandos

1995

Carlos Ruiz Hdez.

Román Muñoz 

Raquel Villamandos  

Beatriz Cruz  

1996

Román Muñoz  

José Pablo Suárez

Dacil Alvarado 

Tania Suárez

1997

Román Muñoz 

Jorge Domenech  

Katja Currlin 

Raquel Villamandos

1998

Román Muñoz  

Jorge Domenech

Beatriz Villamandos  

Raquel González

1999

David Martínez 

Fernando Padrón

Beatriz Villamandos

Elisa Martínez

2000

Alberto Santos 

Javier Rodríguez

Beatriz Villamandos

Elisa Martínez

2001

Agustín González

Cecilio Alonso

Elisa Martínez

Gelys Martínez

2002

Laudelino Quintero

Iván Moreno

Gelys Martínez

Alicia Retuerto

2003

Alejandro Estrada

Jesé Medina

Gelys Martínez

Elisa Martínez

2004

Alejandro Estrada

Amador Bautista

Gelys Martínez

Elisa Martínez

2005

Alejandro Estrada

Javier Rodríguez Gelys Martínez Alicia Retuerto
2006

Alejandro Estrada

Francisco Medina Elisa Martínez Alicia Retuerto
2007 Alejandro Estrada Airam Quintero Elisa Martínez Gara Santana
2008 Alejandro Estrada Airam Quintero Gelys Martínez Elisa Martínez
2009 Airam Quintero Alejandro Estrada Gelys Martínez Gara Santana
2010 Airam Quintero Alejandro Estrada Gara Santana Gelys Martínez
2011 David Tenorio Julio García Gara Santana  
2012 José Viotti David Tenorio Gara Santana Emma Rivas
2013 José Viotti Julio García Gara Santana Emma Rivas
2014 José Viotti Julio García Gara Santana  
2015 Julio García Kevín Vázquez Gara Santana Joanne Santana
2016 David Tenorio José Viotti Gara Santana Joanne Santana
2017     Gelys Martínez Emma López
2018 José Diego Santos Jorge Lermo Verónica Basualdo Eliseba García

 

Fase Previa

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

No hubo previa

No hubo previa

1992

No hubo previa

No hubo previa

1993

 Alfonso Martínez

Eusebio Esteban 

 

 

1994

Bernardo Domínguez 

Guillermo Padilla 

 

 

1995

Miguel Angel González Alfonso Martínez Verónica Arbelo Yasmina Ruiz

1996

Alfonso Martínez José Ramón Molina Raquel González Gª Sara Sánchez

1997

Rafael De Miguel Héctor De Paz Silvia Retuerto Beatriz Villamandos

1998

Enrique Martín Sergio Domínguez Silvia Retuerto Beatriz Villamandos

1999

       

2000

       

2001

       

2002

Alejandro Estrada Daniel Posa    

2003

       
2004        

2005

       

2006

       

2007

       

2008

       

2009

       

2010

       
2011        

2012

    Ana María Morataya María Villanueva

2013

       

2014

       

2015

       

2016

       

2017

       
2018        

2019

       

 

Fase Preprevia

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

No hubo preprevia

No hubo preprevia

1992

No hubo preprevia

No hubo preprevia

1993

 

 

 

 

1994

 

 

 

 

1995

Manuel Estrada Fernando Villamandos    

1996

       

1997

   

1998

       

1999

       

2000

       

2001

       

2002

Alejandro Estrada Daniel Posa    

2003

       

2004

   

2005

       

2006

   

2007

       

2008

       

2009

       

2010

       

2011

       

2012

       

2013

   

 

CONSOLACION

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

Francisco Nuñez Carlos Ruiz Hernández Jenny Batista Rosa Fernández

1992

       

1993

       

1994

       

1995

Eusebio Esteban Francisco Olmedilla Silvia Retuerto Elisa Martínez

1996

Miguel Angel González Jesús Frías Cristina Alonso Elisa Martínez

1997

Jesé Medina Sergio Domínguez Raquel González Dulce González

1998

       

1999

       

2000

       

2001

       

2002

Cecilio Alonso Iván Pérez Rubiralta Leticia Gómez Irene Martín

2003

       
 2004        
 2005        
 2006        
 2007        
 2008        
 2009        
 2010 Amador Bautista Federico Palonsky Thalía Funes Araceli Cores

2011

       

2012

    Elena Sáez Patricia Rodríguez

2013

       
 2014        
 2015        
 2016        
 2017        
 2018        
 2019        
 2020        

 

Sub-13

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

No hubo previa

No hubo previa

1992

No hubo previa

No hubo previa

1993

 

 

 

 

1994

 

 

 

 

1995

       

1996

       

1997

1998

       

1999

       

2000

       

2001

       

2002

Airam Quintero Iván Trujillo    

2003

       

2004

       

2005

       

2006

       

2007

       
 2008        
 2009        
 2010 Javier Rivas Kevín Vázquez    
 2011        

2012

Javier Rivas Iván Tenorio    

2013

       
 2014        
 2015        
 2016        
 2017        

 

 

CONSOLACION SUB-13

 

 

Masculinos

Femeninas

Año

Vencedor

Finalista

Vencedora

Finalista

1991

       

1992

       

1993

       

1994

       

1995

       

1996

       

1997

       

1998

       

1999

       

2000

       

2001

       

2002

Matías Cordoba Alberto Pérez Reyes    

2003

       

2004

   

2005

       

2006

       

2007

       

2008

       

2009

       

2010

       

2011

       

2012

David Rodríguez Michael Teixeira    

2013

       

2014

   

2015

       

2016

       

2017